Collier and Associates
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
5,849 Sold Properties

5,849 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1840 Utopia St, Centerton, AR 72719
1/30

$525,000

$558,952

6.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,536 SqFt

1840 Utopia St, Centerton, AR 72719

Listed by Fathom Realty

310 NW J St, Bentonville, AR 72712
1/32

$415,000

$429,900

3.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt

310 NW J St, Bentonville, AR 72712

Listed by Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Bentonvi

Ayr Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

$7,500

$20,000

62.5%
0.34 Acres

Ayr Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

4410 W Arlington Dr, Rogers, AR 72758
1/31

$525,000

$525,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,260 SqFt

4410 W Arlington Dr, Rogers, AR 72758

Listed by Portfolio Sotheby's International Realty

2688 E Londonderry Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72701
1/42

$659,000

$659,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,902 SqFt

2688 E Londonderry Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72701

Listed by Bassett Mix And Associates, Inc

3774 N Whippoorwill Ct, Fayetteville, AR 72701
1/38

$340,000

$324,900

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

3774 N Whippoorwill Ct, Fayetteville, AR 72701

Listed by Navigate Real Estate

Lot 1 Ervin McGarrah Rd, Springdale, AR 72745
1/10

$237,000

$249,000

4.8%
2.91 Acres

Lot 1 Ervin McGarrah Rd, Springdale, AR 72745

Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

1685 S Coopers Cv, Fayetteville, AR 72701
1/32

$623,800

$640,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,854 SqFt

1685 S Coopers Cv, Fayetteville, AR 72701

Listed by Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette -Fayette

3176 N Sumac Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72703
1/47

$483,400

$479,900

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,888 SqFt

3176 N Sumac Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72703

Listed by Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville

795 Deer Lodge Ct, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
1/35

$280,000

$275,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,515 SqFt

795 Deer Lodge Ct, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

Listed by Sanderson & Associates Real Estate

1275 Giulia Ave, Tontitown, AR 72762
1/32

$388,000

$384,900

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,746 SqFt

1275 Giulia Ave, Tontitown, AR 72762

Listed by eXp Realty NWA Branch

21621 Vista Shores Dr, Garfield, AR 72732
1/48

$1,105,000

$1,150,000

3.9%
4 Beds4 Baths3,130 SqFt

21621 Vista Shores Dr, Garfield, AR 72732

Listed by Beaver Lake Realty

1908 E Endura Park Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
1/42

$275,000

$285,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,589 SqFt

1908 E Endura Park Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

Listed by Sanderson & Associates Real Estate

3 Braig Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/4

$24,000

$25,000

4.0%
0.32 Acres

3 Braig Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by listwithfreedom.com

1306 White River Rd, Elkins, AR 72727
1/26

$267,500

$267,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,304 SqFt

1306 White River Rd, Elkins, AR 72727

Listed by Lindsey & Associates Inc

1813 Ferguson St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
1/9

$370,139

$370,139

4 Beds2 Baths1,771 SqFt

1813 Ferguson St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

Listed by McMullen Realty Group

393 Cascade Cir, Springdale, AR 72764
1/21

$250,000

$250,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,262 SqFt

393 Cascade Cir, Springdale, AR 72764

Listed by REMAX Real Estate Results

2405 Jimmie Ave, Fayetteville, AR 72703
1/8

$185,000

$199,900

7.5%
0.58 Acres

2405 Jimmie Ave, Fayetteville, AR 72703

Listed by NWA Real Estate

363 E Ralston St, Farmington, AR 72730
1/56

$625,000

$625,500

0.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,483 SqFt

363 E Ralston St, Farmington, AR 72730

651 Apollo Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
1/30

$224,085

$224,085

2 Beds3 Baths1,100 SqFt

651 Apollo Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

Listed by Schuber Mitchell Realty

230 E South St, Fayetteville, AR 72701

$775,000

$775,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,083 SqFt

230 E South St, Fayetteville, AR 72701

Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

310 Bronco St, Centerton, AR 72719
1/39

$613,000

$613,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt

310 Bronco St, Centerton, AR 72719

5222 S Brookmere St, Rogers, AR 72758
1/37

$595,000

$620,000

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,148 SqFt

5222 S Brookmere St, Rogers, AR 72758

Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

2495 Brookside St, Springdale, AR 72764
1/21

$230,000

$245,000

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,102 SqFt

2495 Brookside St, Springdale, AR 72764

Listed by PAK Home Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 244
default
Collier & Associates

Wally Teichmann

+1(479) 216-7158 wally@colliernwa.com

License ID: EB00082085

5100 W Park Ave Ste A122, Rogers, AR, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot

Sell My Home

We love working with sellers and look forward to sharing our home-selling plan with you!

Submit
Please enter valid address.
Wally Teichmann
Wally Teichmann
+1(479) 216-7158 wally@colliernwa.com

Our team of professionals will be with you every step of the way, from preparing your home for the sale, to handing the keys to the new buyer.

default
Collier & Associates

Wally Teichmann

+1(479) 216-7158 wally@colliernwa.com

License ID: EB00082085